To access secure information, please login

Full-Time Administrative Staff (including Administrators, Librarians, Coaches, Acad. Support, WSLU Reporters)

Total Staff# Women% Women# of Color% of ColorUS onlyNon-US only
Fall 19971587547.5%85.1%80
Fall 19981728549.4%84.7%80
Fall 19991879450.3%73.7%70
Fall 20002049546.6%94.4%81
Fall 200121810648.6%136.0%112
Fall 200223211449.1%104.3%91
Fall 200324111849.0%197.9%163
Fall 200423811749.2%198.0%181
Fall 200522311250.2%135.8%130
Fall 200622711751.5%114.8%110
Fall 200723312151.5%114.8%101
Fall 200824111849.0%145.8%140
Fall 200923811247.1%166.7%160
Fall 201021610247.2%146.5%140
Fall 201122011050.0%135.9%130
Fall 201223711950.2%114.6%110
Fall 201324011748.8%104.2%100

Full-Time Support Staff (including Secretarial/Clerical, Technical, Skilled Trades, Service/Maintenance)

Total Staff# Women% Women# of Color% of ColorUS onlyNon-US only
Fall 199726416361.7%31.1%30
Fall 199828016860.0%20.7%20
Fall 199927316660.8%20.7%20
Fall 200028417160.2%20.7%20
Fall 200128917159.2%20.7%20
Fall 200230117859.1%10.3%10
Fall 200331018660.0%20.6%20
Fall 200429217559.9%20.7%20
Fall 200530417758.2%20.7%20
Fall 200630717557.0%51.6%50
Fall 200731117257.0%31.6%30
Fall 200831317555.9%51.6%50
Fall 200930917155.4%72.3%70
Fall 201028415755.3%72.5%70
Fall 201127915354.8%72.5%70
Fall 201228015354.6%82.9%80
Fall 201328715855.1%82.8%80